Record Details, Atom Rep, 2018-2019 (Norwood Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11830664011740663422157013274
Playoff7520331552302019127505334
Overall18135099551697086533422120185108
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets110013311001212200254
Brighton Braves110082000000110082
Brock Township Wild21107520205841301213
Campbellford Colts000000211087211087
Centre Hastings Grizzlies000000101034101034
Douro Dukes11001011100312200132
Frontenac Flyers101017000000101017
Gananoque Islanders000000101025101025
Lakefield Chiefs11006510104521101010
Loyalist Jets101034000000101034
Napanee Stars10103120000001010312
Napanee Stars AE1100521100932200145
Orono Leafs321010821108753201815
Otonabee Wolves22001531100943300247
Prince Edward County Kings110021000000110021
Stirling Blues000000110054110054
Tweed Hawks220016222001844400346
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Asphodel-Norwood Community Center18135099550000001813509955
Beaverton000000202058202058
Campbellford000000211087211087
Gananoque000000101025101025
Lakefield000000101045101045
Marmora Arena000000101034101034
North Hastings CC00000011001211100121
Orono000000211087211087
Otonabee (Keene)000000110094110094
Stirling000000110054110054
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000110093110093
Tweed00000022001842200184
Warsaw000000110031110031
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Norwood Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from norwoodminorhockey.com on Tuesday, August 20, 2019 at 1:18 AM