Schedule & Results (Norwood Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 07 20196:30 PMAtom RepCampbellford Asphodel-Norwood Community Center
Sep 07 20198:00 PMPeewee RepLakefield Asphodel-Norwood Community Center
Sep 07 20199:30 PMMidget RepCampbellford Asphodel-Norwood Community Center
Sep 08 20192:30 PMBantam RepCampbellford Asphodel-Norwood Community Center
Sep 12 20199:00 PMBantam RepCampbellford Asphodel-Norwood Community Center
Sep 18 20198:00 PMMidget RepDouro Warsaw
Sep 21 201911:30 AMAtom RepLakefield Lakefield Arena
Sep 28 20194:00 PMMidget RepCampbellford Warkworth
Oct 19 201911:00 AMNovice LLEnnismore Ennismore Arena
Oct 19 20194:45 PMNovice RepCentre Hastings Asphodel-Norwood Community Center
Oct 26 201911:00 AMNovice RepCampbellford Campbellford Arena
Oct 30 20196:00 PMNovice RepLakefield Lakefield Arena
NOV008Nov 03 20192:00 PMNovice RepGananoque IslandersAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
IN010Nov 09 201910:00 AMIP #1Lakefield Chiefs 1Lakefield
IN011Nov 09 201910:00 AMIP #2Lakefield Chiefs 2Lakefield
NO015Nov 10 20192:15 PMNovice LLEnnismore Eagles 2Asphodel-Norwood Community Center
MN019Nov 10 20192:15 PMMinor NoviceOtonabee Wolves 1Asphodel-Norwood Community Center
NO018Nov 16 201911:00 AMNovice LLDouro DukesWarsaw
IN016Nov 17 20191:00 PMIP #2Tweed Hawks 2Asphodel-Norwood Community Center
IN015Nov 17 20191:00 PMIP #1Tweed Hawks 1Asphodel-Norwood Community Center
NO022Nov 17 20192:15 PMNovice LLTweed HawksAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
MN027Nov 18 20196:00 PMMinor NoviceHavelock HawksHavelock
MN029Nov 22 20196:00 PMMinor NoviceOtonabee Wolves 2Otonabee (Keene)
NOV020Nov 22 20196:00 PMNovice RepLakefield ChiefsLakefield
NO026Nov 23 201911:00 AMNovice LLEnnismore Eagles 1Ennismore
NOV026Nov 24 20193:00 PMNovice RepCentre Hastings GrizzliesAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
NO030Nov 24 20193:30 PMNovice LLTweed HawksTweed
MN037Nov 27 20196:00 PMMinor NoviceLakefield Chiefs 2Lakefield
NOV028Nov 29 20196:30 PMNovice RepCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
NO036Nov 30 20193:30 PMNovice LLApsley FlamesAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
IN033Dec 01 20191:00 PMIP #2Douro Dukes 1Asphodel-Norwood Community Center
IN032Dec 01 20191:00 PMIP #1Douro Dukes 2Asphodel-Norwood Community Center
NO037Dec 01 20192:15 PMNovice LLCampbellford ColtsAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
NOV031Dec 01 20193:15 PMNovice RepDouro DukesAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
BT052Dec 01 20197:30 PMBantam LLApsley FlamesAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
NOV034Dec 03 20196:00 PMNovice RepLakefield ChiefsAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
Dec 06 20196:30 PMPeewee AELindsay Asphodel-Norwood Community Center
NO042Dec 07 201911:00 AMNovice LLEnnismore Eagles 2Ennismore
MN001Dec 07 201911:00 AMMinor NoviceDouro DukesDouro Community Centre
NOV038Dec 07 201912:00 PMNovice RepGananoque IslandersGananoque
IN043Dec 12 20195:30 PMIP #2Havelock Hawks 2Havelock
IN075Dec 12 20195:30 PMIP #1Havelock Hawks 1Havelock
BT061Dec 14 20193:30 PMBantam LLApsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
PW091Dec 14 20197:00 PMPeewee LLLakefield ChiefsAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
MD127Dec 15 201912:30 PMMidget RepGananoque IslandersGananoque
IN051Dec 15 20191:00 PMIP #2Douro Dukes 4Asphodel-Norwood Community Center
IN050Dec 15 20191:00 PMIP #1Douro Dukes 3Asphodel-Norwood Community Center
MN059Dec 15 20192:15 PMMinor NoviceBancroft JetsAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
NO048Dec 15 20192:15 PMNovice LLWarkworth BulldogsAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
NOV045Dec 15 20193:15 PMNovice RepCampbellford ColtsAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
AT151Dec 15 20194:30 PMAtom RepGananoque IslandersAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
PW104Dec 15 20196:00 PMPeewee RepDouro DukesDouro Community Centre
BT062Dec 15 20196:00 PMBantam LLBancroft JetsAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
NO049Dec 16 20197:00 PMNovice LLOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
BT063Dec 17 20198:45 PMBantam LLLakefield ChiefsAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
MD132Dec 18 20199:30 PMMidget RepCentre Hastings GrizzliesAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
PW105Dec 20 20196:30 PMPeewee RepNapanee Stars AEAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
BT083Dec 20 20197:00 PMBantam RepTweed HawksTweed
PW098Dec 20 20198:00 PMPeewee LLHavelock HawksAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
MD141Dec 20 20199:30 PMMidget RepBrighton BravesAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
PWAE-08Dec 21 201912:15 PMPeewee AEDurham CrusadersDelpark Homes (4)
AT137Dec 21 20195:00 PMAtom LLBancroft JetsAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
MD143Dec 21 20196:00 PMMidget RepBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
BT087Dec 21 20196:30 PMBantam RepPrince Edward County KingsAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
AT153Dec 22 201912:00 PMAtom RepBrighton BravesBrighton
NO055Dec 22 20192:15 PMNovice LLEnnismore Eagles 1Asphodel-Norwood Community Center
PWAE-09Dec 22 20192:30 PMPeewee AEEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
PW080Dec 22 20193:30 PMPeewee LLOtonabee WolvesAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
NO056Dec 23 20196:00 PMNovice LLDouro DukesAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
BT075Dec 23 20199:30 PMBantam RepTweed HawksAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
BT068Dec 27 20196:00 PMBantam RepDouro DukesDouro Community Centre
AT142Dec 27 20196:30 PMAtom LLHavelock Hawks 1Asphodel-Norwood Community Center
AT143Dec 28 201910:00 AMAtom LLBrighton Braves 2Brighton
NOV053Dec 28 20192:15 PMNovice RepCentre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
PW107Dec 28 20192:45 PMPeewee LLEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
AT162Dec 28 20193:30 PMAtom RepLoyalist JetsAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
BT094Dec 28 20196:00 PMBantam RepCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
Dec 28 20198:00 PMPeewee AEDouro Dukes AEAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
PWAE-52Dec 28 20198:00 PMPeewee AEDouro Dukes AEAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
MN069Dec 29 20191:15 PMMinor NoviceCentre Hastings GrizzliesAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
NO059Dec 29 20192:15 PMNovice LLOtonabee WolvesAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
PW116Dec 29 20194:30 PMPeewee RepNapanee Stars AEStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
PWAE-44Dec 29 20194:30 PMPeewee AEDouro Dukes AEDouro Community Centre
MD159Dec 29 20197:00 PMMidget RepNapanee StarsAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
MN070Jan 02 20206:00 PMMinor NoviceBrighton BravesBrighton
PWAE-51Jan 03 20206:30 PMPeewee AEDouro Dukes AEAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
BT097Jan 03 20208:00 PMBantam RepStirling BluesAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
BT075Jan 03 20209:30 PMBantam LLEnnismore Eagles 1Asphodel-Norwood Community Center
IN065Jan 04 202010:00 AMIP #1Bancroft Jets 1North Hastings CC
IN066Jan 04 202010:00 AMIP #2Bancroft Jets 2North Hastings CC
NOV058Jan 04 202011:00 AMNovice RepLakefield ChiefsLakefield
MD079Jan 04 20201:00 PMMidget RepBrighton BravesBrighton
BT076Jan 04 20202:30 PMBantam LLBrighton BravesBrighton
AT172Jan 04 20203:30 PMAtom RepNapanee StarsAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
AT157Jan 04 20205:00 PMAtom LLEnnismore EaglesAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
PW115Jan 04 20206:30 PMPeewee LLApsley FlamesAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
PWAE-46Jan 04 20208:00 PMPeewee AEEnnismore EaglesAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
IN073Jan 05 20201:00 PMIP #2Apsley Flames 2Asphodel-Norwood Community Center
NO066Jan 05 20201:00 PMNovice LLApsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
IN072Jan 05 20201:00 PMIP #1Apsley Flames 1Asphodel-Norwood Community Center
PW117Jan 05 20202:00 PMPeewee LLApsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
MN074Jan 05 20202:15 PMMinor NoviceWarkworth BulldogsAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
BT058Jan 05 20206:00 PMBantam RepFrontenac FlyersFrontenac
NOV059Jan 07 20206:00 PMNovice RepCampbellford ColtsAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
AT131Jan 07 20207:15 PMAtom LLTweed HawksAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
BT081Jan 10 20206:00 PMBantam LLDouro DukesDouro Community Centre
NOV060Jan 11 202011:00 AMNovice RepDouro DukesWarsaw
NO071Jan 11 202012:30 PMNovice LLCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
MN084Jan 12 20202:15 PMMinor NoviceTweed Hawks 1Asphodel-Norwood Community Center
PW105Jan 14 20207:15 PMPeewee LLEnnismore EaglesAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
IN091Jan 19 20201:00 PMIP #2Warkworth Bulldogs 2Asphodel-Norwood Community Center
IN090Jan 19 20201:00 PMIP #1Warkworth Bulldogs 1Asphodel-Norwood Community Center
MN091Jan 19 20202:15 PMMinor NoviceLakefield Chiefs 1Asphodel-Norwood Community Center
IN092Jan 22 20205:30 PMIP #1Centre Hastings Grizzlies 1Marmora Arena
IN093Jan 22 20205:30 PMIP #2Centre Hastings Grizzlies 2Marmora Arena
MN098Jan 26 20203:30 PMMinor NoviceTweed Hawks 2Tweed
MN110Feb 15 202010:00 AMMinor NoviceEnnismore Eagles 2Ennismore
IN123Feb 16 20201:00 PMIP #2Campbellford Colts 2Asphodel-Norwood Community Center
IN122Feb 16 20201:00 PMIP #1Campbellford Colts 1Asphodel-Norwood Community Center
MN112Feb 16 20202:15 PMMinor NoviceCampbellford ColtsAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
IN129Feb 22 202010:00 AMIP #1Douro Dukes 4Douro Community Centre
IN128Feb 22 202010:00 AMIP #2Douro Dukes 3Douro Community Centre
MN117Feb 23 20202:15 PMMinor NoviceEnnismore Eagles 1Asphodel-Norwood Community Center
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Park Place Financial
  • Archer Bulk Carriers
  • JJ Stewart Motors
    
  • Hanor Poultry
  • Centennial Pharmacy
  • Dodge Caravan Kids
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Norwood Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from norwoodminorhockey.com on Sunday, December 15, 2019 at 8:22 AM