Organization Calendar (Norwood Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 18, 2018-Mar 10, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24
Mite
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
IP
2:00 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
Midget LL
2:00 PM
@ Lakefield Chiefs
Lakefield [MD1RR16]
Tyke
3:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
Bantam Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
Atom LL White
5:30 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves Black
Atom LL Black
7:00 PM
vs. Havelock Hawks Orange
Midget LL
9:30 PM
vs. Havelock Hawks
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
6:00 PM
@ Otonabee Wolves White
Novice LL
6:30 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
Midget LL
7:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM
@ Campbellford Colts
Campbellford [AT-A07]
Peewee LL
7:30 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
Midget LL
9:00 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
Tyke
5:30 PM
vs. Otonabee
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
Tyke
11:00 AM
@ Douro Dukes Maroon
Warsaw [069]
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
@ Brighton Braves
Brighton [BT-B2]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03
Midget LL - Dave Andrews' Memorial Tournament
Dave Andrews' Memorial Tournament (3/03/18-3/04/18)
Atom LL Black
3:15 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles Gold
Ennismore [ATD01]
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets
Mite
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Warsaw [AT-A10]
Novice LL
7:00 PM
vs. Havelock Hawks
Peewee LL
8:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles White
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
6:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves Black
Midget LL
7:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
Atom LL White
7:00 PM
@ Otonabee Wolves Black
Peewee LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM
@ Havelock Hawks
Havelock [NOB02]
Atom LL Black
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:30 PM
vs. Havelock Hawks
Peewee LL
7:30 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles White
Midget LL
7:30 PM
@ Lakefield Chiefs
Lakefield [MDA02]
Atom LL Black
7:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles Gold
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10
Midget LL - Dave Andrews' Memorial Tournament
Dave Andrews' Memorial Tournament (3/03/18-3/04/18)
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL
9:00 AM
@ Havelock Hawks
Havelock [NOB04]
Midget LL
9:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
Atom LL White
6:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves Black
Peewee LL
7:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles White
Atom LL White
6:00 PM
@ Otonabee Wolves Black
Midget LL
7:00 PM
@ Lakefield Chiefs
Lakefield [MDA04]
Atom LL Black
7:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles Gold
Atom LL Black
7:30 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles Gold
Ennismore [ATD04]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Millbrook
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • HK Landscaping
  • JJ Stewart Motors
  • Zenner Concrete
    
  • Guardian Pharmacy
  • Archer Bulk Carriers
  • Park Place Financial
    
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from norwoodminorhockey.com on Saturday, February 24, 2018 at 10:38 PM