Organization Calendar (Norwood Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 28, 2021-Mar 20, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06
Mites Group 1 (Spooner)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Mites Group 2 (Watts)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U7 - Team Matthews & U7 - Team Rushlow
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Team Christie & U9 - Team C. King
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Tier 2 Black (Poland) & U11 - Tier 2 Gold (Hamblin)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Tier 1 - Black (Heffernan) & U13 - Tier 1 - Gold (Harding)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Tier 2 - Black (S. King)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 - Tier 2 - Gold (Mahoney)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Team Christie & U9 - Team Webb
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Tier 1 Gold (McMillan) & U11 - Tier 1 Black (Post)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Tier 2 (Beavis) & U15 - Tier 2 - Gold (Mahoney)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Team C. King & U9 - Team Webb
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Tier 1 Gold (McMillan) & U11 - Tier 1 Black (Post)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Tier 2 - Black (Baptie) & U13 - Tier 2 - White (Menard)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Tier 2 - Black (S. King)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U7 - Team Rushlow & U7 - Team Matthews
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Smockum)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Team Christie & U9 - Team C. King
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Tier 2 Gold (Hamblin) & U11 - Tier 2 Black (Poland)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Tier 1 - Black (Heffernan) & U13 - Tier 1 - Gold (Harding)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Tier 1 Gold (McMillan) & U11 - Tier 1 Black (Post)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Tier 2 - Black (Baptie) & U13 - Tier 2 - White (Menard)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Tier 2 - Black (S. King)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 - Tier 2 - Gold (Mahoney) & U15 - Tier 2 (Beavis)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Smockum)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U7 - Team Rushlow & U7 - Team Matthews
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Team Christie & U9 - Team Webb
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Tier 1 - Black (Heffernan) & U13 - Tier 1 - Gold (Harding)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Tier 2 - Black (S. King)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 - Tier 2 - Gold (Mahoney) & U15 - Tier 2 (Beavis)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13
Mites Group 1 (Spooner)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Mites Group 2 (Watts)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U7 - Team Rushlow & U7 - Team Matthews
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Team Christie & U9 - Team C. King
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Tier 2 Gold (Hamblin) & U11 - Tier 2 Black (Poland)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Tier 1 - Black (Heffernan) & U13 - Tier 1 - Gold (Harding)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Tier 2 - Black (Baptie) & U13 - Tier 2 - White (Menard)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Tier 2 - Black (S. King)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U7 - Team Rushlow & U7 - Team Matthews
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Tier 2 - Black (Baptie) & U13 - Tier 2 - White (Menard)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Tier 2 Gold (Hamblin)
7:00 PM
vs. U11 - Tier 2 Black (Poland)
U11 - Tier 2 Gold (Hamblin)
6:00 PM
vs. Apsley (2) Kemp
U11 - Tier 1 Gold (McMillan)
7:00 PM
vs. Otonabee (1) Elridge
U13 - Tier 2 - Black (Baptie)
8:00 PM
@ Otonabee (2) Hurd
U13 - Tier 1 - Black (Heffernan) & U13 - Tier 1 - Gold (Harding)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Tier 2 (Beavis) & U15 - Tier 2 - Gold (Mahoney)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Tier 2 Gold (Hamblin) & U11 - Tier 2 Black (Poland)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Tier 2 - Gold (Mahoney)
7:20 PM
@ Apsley (1) McMann
U18 (Smockum)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Team Christie & U9 - Team Webb
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Tier 2 Black (Poland)
6:00 PM
@ Lakefield (2) MacDonald
U11 - Tier 1 Gold (McMillan) & U11 - Tier 1 Black (Post)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Tier 2 - Black (Baptie)
7:30 PM
vs. U13 - Tier 2 - White (Menard)
U9 - Team C. King & U9 - Team Webb
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Tier 1 Gold (McMillan)
6:30 PM
vs. Lakefield (1) Caron
U13 - Tier 1 - Black (Heffernan)
7:30 PM
vs. U13 - Tier 1 - Gold (Harding)
U15 - Tier 2 (Beavis)
8:00 PM
@ Apsley (1) Perks
U18 (Smockum)
8:30 PM
vs. Otonabee (1) Red
U15 - Tier 2 - Black (S. King)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11 - Tier 2 Black (Poland)
12:30 PM
@ Apsley (2) Kemp
U13 - Tier 2 - White (Menard)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Tier 1 Black (Post)
5:00 PM
vs. Lakefield (1) Caron
U13 - Tier 1 - Gold (Harding)
6:00 PM
vs. Lakefield (1) Kingdon
U13 - Tier 2 - Black (Baptie)
7:00 PM
vs. Otonabee (2) Hurd
U15 - Tier 2 - Black (S. King)
8:00 PM
vs. Lakefield (1) McDermott
Mar 14Mar 15Mar 16Mar 17Mar 18Mar 19Mar 20
U11 - Tier 1 Gold (McMillan)
11:00 AM
@ Apsley (1) Geraldi
Mites Group 1 (Spooner)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Tier 2 Black (Poland)
12:00 PM
@ Lakefield (3) Donoghue
U15 - Tier 2 (Beavis)
12:30 PM
@ Apsley (1) McMann
Mites Group 2 (Watts)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Smockum)
2:00 PM
@ Apsley (1) Perks
U7 - Team Rushlow & U7 - Team Matthews
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Team C. King & U9 - Team Christie
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Tier 2 - Black (Baptie)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Tier 1 - Black (Heffernan)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Tier 1 - Gold (Harding)
5:00 PM
@ Otonabee (1) Bickmore
U15 - Tier 2 - Black (S. King)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 - Tier 2 - Gold (Mahoney)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Team Webb & U9 - Team Christie
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Tier 2 - Black (Baptie) & U13 - Tier 2 - White (Menard)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Tier 1 - Black (Heffernan)
6:15 PM
@ Lakefield (1) Kingdon
U15 - Tier 2 (Beavis) & U15 - Tier 2 - Gold (Mahoney)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Tier 2 - Black (S. King)
7:30 PM
@ Lakefield (2) Vollering
U11 - Tier 2 Black (Poland)
6:00 PM
vs. Apsley (2) Kemp
U13 - Tier 2 - White (Menard)
7:00 PM
vs. Otonabee (2) Hurd
U11 - Tier 1 Gold (McMillan)
7:00 PM
@ Otonabee (1) Elridge
U15 - Tier 2 (Beavis)
8:00 PM
vs. U15 - Tier 2 - Gold (Mahoney)
U15 - Tier 2 - Black (S. King)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U7 - Team Rushlow & U7 - Team Matthews
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Tier 2 - Black (S. King)
8:00 PM
@ Otonabee (1) Bickmore
U18 (Smockum)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Team C. King & U9 - Team Webb
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Tier 2 Gold (Hamblin)
6:00 PM
@ Lakefield (2) MacDonald
U13 - Tier 1 - Black (Heffernan) & U13 - Tier 1 - Gold (Harding)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Tier 1 Gold (McMillan)
7:30 PM
vs. U11 - Tier 1 Black (Post)
U11 - Tier 1 Gold (McMillan) & U11 - Tier 1 Black (Post)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Tier 2 Gold (Hamblin)
6:30 PM
vs. Lakefield (2) MacDonald
U13 - Tier 2 - White (Menard)
7:30 PM
vs. Otonabee (2) Hurd
U13 - Tier 1 - Gold (Harding)
7:30 PM
@ Lakefield (1) Kingdon
U15 - Tier 2 - Gold (Mahoney)
8:30 PM
vs. Apsley (1) Perks
U18 (Smockum)
9:30 PM
vs. Otonabee (2) Black
U11 - Tier 1 Black (Post)
11:00 AM
@ Apsley (1) Geraldi
U9 - Team Christie & U9 - Team Webb
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Tier 2 Gold (Hamblin) & U11 - Tier 2 Black (Poland)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Tier 1 - Black (Heffernan)
6:00 PM
vs. Otonabee (1) Bickmore
U15 - Tier 2 - Black (S. King)
7:00 PM
vs. Otonabee (1) Bickmore
U15 - Tier 2 - Gold (Mahoney)
8:00 PM
vs. Apsley (1) McMann
U18 (Smockum)
9:00 PM
@ Otonabee (1) Red
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from norwoodminorhockey.com on Thursday, March 4, 2021 at 5:28 PM