Calendar (Norwood Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevFeb 05, 2023-Feb 25, 2023Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11
U11 LL - Norwood U11 LL tournament
U9 Team 1 - Muskoka Rock U9 Tournament (11361)
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U15 Rep
2:30 PM
@ Loyalist Jets
Henderson [U15-020]
15 Rep 2nd entry
4:00 PM
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Marmora Arena [U15-174]
U18 Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
All Teams
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Goalie Clinic U13 Below 5-6 pm, U15 up 6-7 pm
U18 LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11 LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 Team 1 & U9 Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
U15 LL
7:30 PM
vs. Brighton Bolts 2
U18 Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U9 Team 1
6:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles Green (1)
Ennismore [U9FI32]
U15 LL
8:30 PM
vs. Colborne Firehawks
U21
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Havelock Arena [U11-117]
U21
7:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
15 Rep 2nd entry
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U8 Team 1 & U8 Team 2
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 LL
6:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles White (2)
Ennismore [U11RRG310]
U11 Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
U15 Rep
7:30 PM
@ Douro Dukes
15 Rep 2nd entry
8:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets
Henderson [U15-021]
U13 LL
8:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
U21
9:15 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [U21-09]
U18 LL
9:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
U7 Team 1 & U7 Team 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 Team 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U8 Team 2
10:00 AM
@ Ennismore Eagles Gold (3)
Ennismore [U899]
U13 LL
2:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles White (2)
Ennismore [U13RRG210]
U11 Rep
3:00 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers
Frontenac [U11-155]
U15 LL
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
15 Rep 2nd entry
5:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
U21
7:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18
U9 Team 1 - Northumberland Nighthawks Family Day Weekend (11163)
Mite
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U7 Team 1
1:00 PM
vs. Brighton Bolts 1
U7 Team 2
1:00 PM
vs. Brighton Bolts 4
U8 Team 1
2:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
U8 Team 2
2:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles White (2)
U9 Team 1
3:00 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
U9 Team 2
4:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles Green (1)
U21
5:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets
Henderson [U21-34]
U13 LL
5:00 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
15 Rep 2nd entry
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U18 Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U13 LL
7:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes 1
U11 LL
6:00 PM
@ Tweed Hawks Red
Tweed [U11RRG320]
U15 LL
8:00 PM
@ Warkworth Bulldogs
Warkworth [U15RRG212]
U21
9:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
U7 Team 2 & U9 Team 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 Team 1 & U8 Team 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U7 Team 1
10:00 AM
@ Lakefield Chiefs 3
Lakefield [U7085]
U11 LL
4:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles Green (1)
U15 LL
6:00 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
U21
7:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25
U9 Team 1 - Northumberland Nighthawks Family Day Weekend (11163)
Mite
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U7 Team 1 & U7 Team 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Team 1
2:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies Red
U8 Team 2
2:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
U9 Team 2
3:00 PM
@ Warkworth Bulldogs
Warkworth [U9FI69]
U21
4:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
U18 LL
7:30 PM
@ Douro Dukes
U11 LL
6:00 PM
vs. Brighton Bolts
U18 LL
7:30 PM
@ Colborne Firehawks
Keeler [U18RRG208]
U18 LL
8:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
U7 Team 1 & U7 Team 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 Team 1
9:00 AM
@ Ennismore Eagles Green (1)
Ennismore [U845]
U8 Team 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U9 Team 2
11:30 AM
@ Bancroft Jets
U15 LL
2:30 PM
@ Brighton Bolts 2
Brighton [U15RRG202]
U9 Team 1
4:00 PM
vs. Brighton Bolts
View AllOur Sponsors
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Norwood Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from norwoodminorhockey.com on Thursday, February 9, 2023 at 8:11 AM