Record Details, Tyke, 2016-2017 (Norwood Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season6240132952121817114523146
Overall6240132952121817114523146
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campbellford Colts Black10101120000001010112
Campbellford Colts White101024000000101024
Douro Dukes000000100155100155
Havelock Hawks Blue000000110032110032
Havelock Hawks Orange110032110061220093
Lakefield Chiefs000000100111100111
Otonabee Wolves110061000000110061
Percy Bulldogs1010151010382020413
Tweed Hawks101005000000101005
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Asphodel-Norwood Community Center6240132900000062401329
Havelock000000220093220093
Lakefield000000100111100111
Warkworth000000101038101038
Warsaw000000100155100155
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Norwood Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from norwoodminorhockey.com on Monday, July 26, 2021 at 8:37 AM