Record Details (Norwood Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season261212213111229151311541195527253285231
Overall261212213111229151311541195527253285231
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL Black1100545221272263213226
Atom LL White31111494310221274213621
Atom Rep743041343210239106406443
Bantam Rep6060123641301428101902664
Midget Rep302181220201175041929
Peewee LL Black00000033003343300334
Peewee LL White220022132102075410428
Peewee Rep440029165230142096304336
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames00000020204152020415
Bancroft Jets42203022110012153204223
Brighton Braves110011011001312200241
Brighton Braves Red11005411001122200166
Campbellford Colts11007432012534301327
Douro Dukes3210217211010953203116
Frontenac Flyers31208201010174130927
Gananoque Islanders0000003120121431201214
Havelock Hawks00000031209133120913
Lakefield Chiefs21017622001134301189
Loyalist Jets202068000000202068
Napanee Stars202051920201174040636
Napanee Stars AE220012322001354400258
Otonabee Wolves11001331100832200216
Prince Edward County Kings2011461010253021611
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Asphodel-Norwood Community Center26121221311120000002612122131112
Brighton00000033003553300355
Campbellford00000032012533201253
Douro Community Centre00000021101092110109
Ennismore00000011001031100103
Frontenac000000101017101017
Gananoque0000003120121431201214
Havelock00000031209133120913
Lakefield00000022001132200113
Madoc000000101004101004
NKCC (Apsley)00000020204152020415
North Hastings CC00000011001211100121
Otonabee (Keene)000000110083110083
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)0000004220142242201422
Tweed00000010101121010112
Wellington000000101025101025
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • HK Landscaping
  • Lakefield Mobile Hydraulic Service
  • JJ Stewart Motors
    
  • Upper Canada Marine
  • Dodge Caravan Kids
  • Hanor Poultry
    
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from norwoodminorhockey.com on Monday, November 12, 2018 at 10:16 PM