Record Details (Norwood Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9531394752211817147525764
Overall9531394752211817147525764
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL101018000000101018
Atom Rep2101105202091141211916
Bantam Rep21106181001333111921
Bantam LL110052000000110052
Midget Rep110082000000110082
Peewee AE000000110021110021
Peewee Rep211091211004232101314
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets100144000000100144
Campbellford Colts110053000000110053
Douro Dukes211079000000211079
Ennismore Eagles 2110052000000110052
Frontenac Flyers1010391010342020613
Gananoque Islanders1100631100422200105
Lakefield Chiefs110082000000110082
Lindsay Muskies000000110021110021
Napanee Stars10101150000001010115
Otonabee Wolves000000101067101067
Stirling Blues000000100133100133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Asphodel-Norwood Community Center9531394700000095313947
Frontenac000000101034101034
Gananoque000000110042110042
Lindsay Rec (1)000000110021110021
Otonabee (Keene)000000101067101067
Stirling000000100133100133
View AllOur Sponsors
    
  • Dodge Caravan Kids
  • Hanor Poultry
  • JJ Stewart Motors
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Norwood Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from norwoodminorhockey.com on Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 11:46 PM