Record Details (Norwood Minor Hockey)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season51153331632594383141022629423647265521
Overall51153331632594383141022629423647265521
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
15 Rep 2nd entry6150195141301123102803074
U11 LL4220291662311134104514050
U11 Rep51409496060146911110023118
U13 LL623118284121918103522746
U15 LL60515245140836111911360
U15 Rep8521372041121412126335132
U18 LL6150152951401120112902649
U18 Rep606013313030102790902358
U214310181161501423104603234
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames10102430303174040521
Bancroft Jets1010391100652110914
Brighton Bolts 11010071010172020114
Brighton Bolts 200000021106102110610
Campbellford Colts2020210303092250501132
Centre Hastings Grizzlies2110116312081152301917
Colborne Firehawks3210211100000032102111
Douro Dukes513111233120111582512238
Ennismore Eagles000000202037202037
Ennismore Eagles Green (1)20201732107105230817
Ennismore Eagles White (2)20204100000002020410
Frontenac Flyers4130729202061661501345
Gananoque Islanders3030820201151650411336
Lakefield Chiefs3210106312071163301717
Loyalist Jets312092510101441301029
Otonabee Wolves22001161001223201138
Prince Edward County Kings202021030217245041934
Stirling Blues202041010101193030529
Tweed Hawks30304184130132271601740
Warkworth Bulldogs3111111200000031111112
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Asphodel-Norwood Community Center51153331632590000005115333163259
Brighton00000031207173120717
Campbellford0000004040103340401033
Douro Community Centre000000211087211087
Ennismore0000005230101752301017
Frontenac00000020206162020616
Gananoque00000020115162011516
Henderson000000101014101014
Lakefield00000031207113120711
Lehigh Arena00000030217243021724
Madoc000000110071110071
Marmora Arena00000020201102020110
NKCC (Apsley)00000030303173030317
North Hastings CC000000110065110065
Otonabee (Keene)00000020113182011318
Stirling00000010101191010119
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000101016101016
Tweed0000005131162551311625
Warsaw00000020203162020316
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Contrans Tank Norwood
  • Hanor Poultry
  • Centennial Pharmacy
    
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Norwood Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from norwoodminorhockey.com on Saturday, December 10, 2022 at 4:39 AM