Record Details (Norwood Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition7250263400000072502634
Regular Season11562411257744011150501154051622611291231117956
Playoff157625758140122297629718486134
Overall1377152146605321255062135695922621211142712291124
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL White159428451159517469301893158120
Atom LL Black1587084681348162782812151146146
Atom Rep1979358117173122531123610215111229
Bantam Rep1751115167143101335931821284126
Midget LL151500108261513111042930281121255
Novice LL156636246157448447301310714693
Peewee LL1785486561669177703314145163126
Peewee Rep1811611107416410276913415163186165
Tyke624017274130637103702364
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 6 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames421122114220271584314926
Bancroft Jets5221253062313042114525572
Brighton Braves5320201662313131115515147
Brock Township Wild32101314303072062402034
Campbellford Colts7502391884403739159427657
Centre Hastings Grizzlies8341393462401721145815655
Douro Dukes6411252070522750134635270
Douro Dukes White431030103210111475204124
Ennismore Eagles8521412363303220148517343
Ennismore Eagles Gold413015183210241973403937
Ennismore Eagles Green3120917404092871601845
Ennismore Eagles White532030163210231385305329
Havelock Hawks6411291685124415149237331
Lakefield Chiefs7520401874304328149508346
Loyalist Jets531119152110111074213025
Otonabee Wolves413016253012101371422638
Otonabee Wolves Black421123185320292695315244
Stirling Blues4220221722006364202820
Tweed Hawks413016225230182193603443
Warkworth Bulldogs512220284112211792344145
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Asphodel-Norwood Community Center136715114658528000000136715114658528
Brighton000000106316237106316237
Campbellford0000008440373984403739
Douro Community Centre0000006132313561323135
Ennismore000000167908880167908880
Gananoque0000003120121531201215
Havelock000000115425242115425242
Lakefield0000007430432874304328
Madoc0000004130151941301519
Marmora Arena101024211022312046
NKCC (Apsley)0000004220271542202715
North Hastings CC0000006231304262313042
Otonabee (Keene)000000105325343105325343
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000051319405131940
Tweed0000005230182152301821
Warkworth0000004112211741122117
Warsaw0000008350254983502549
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • HK Landscaping
  • NAPA Auto Parts
  • Zenner Concrete
    
  • Tim-br Mart Havelock
  • Dodge Caravan Kids
  • Lakefield Mobile Hydraulic Service
    
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from norwoodminorhockey.com on Sunday, May 20, 2018 at 11:36 AM